-210 -
1724
Ostern Moritz v.Calenberg , Page b.Landgr., 15J.
Philiebert Zachagas? Koe v.Wilmowsky , Page b.Smaj.hfstl.Dchl., 16J.
Joh. Christian Gunckel ,14J., (S. d. Christian G., Hoffischer, s.S.112)
Johannes Hauman , 15J., (S. d. Henrich Otto H., Hofmusicus, s,S,lll)
Joh. Henrich Duckstein , 14J. , (S.d. Friedrich Henrich D., Laquay,s.S.115)
Friedrich Thoma , 14J. ,
Johannes Steinmetz , 14J. ,(S. d. Christoph St., Vorreiter, s.S.113)
Herman Rumpf, 14J. , (S.d. Conrad R. , Kutscher, s.S.115)
Jost Henrich Rockensüß , 14J. , (S. d. Johannes R., Marställer, s.S.115)
Niclas Eichler , 14J. ; ( S. d. Nicolaus E., Marställer,Kutscher, s.S.116)
Johannes Eichler , 13J. , ( " )
Johannes Müller , 14J., (S. d. Melchior M., Reitknecht, s.S.118)
Arnold Graff , 13J.
Christina Elisabeth Siemenitz ?, 13 1/2J. , (T. d. Martin S., Hausfouricr, s.S.110)
Anna Hedwig Schmitt , 13 1/2J. , (T.d. Engelhard Sch., Laquay, s.S.115)
A. Margretha Schmitt , 12J. , ( " s.S.121)
A. Catharina Müller , 14J. , (T.d.Joh. Henrich M., Kleinuhrmacher,s.S.115)
Maria Elisabeth Gregorius , 13 1/2J., (T.d. Notin G., Hof schreiner, s.S.115)
A. Catharina Labhart , 13J. , (T. d. Joh. Caspar L., Edelsteinschneider, s.S.118)
Christina Wilhelmina Hupfeld , 14J. , (T. d. Johannes H., Laquay, s.S.114)
Cath. Elisabeth Heine , 13J. , (T. d. ?Stephan H., Schmiedeknecht, s.S.107)
A. Elisabeth Debes , 14J., (T. d. Lorenz D., Reitknecht, s.S.113)
A. Elisabeth Walter, 13 1/2J.
Maria Magdalena Weymar , 13J. , (T. d. Joh. George W., Kutscher, s.S.118 )
Dorothea Butzbach , 13J. , (T. d. Christoph B., Vorreiter, s.S.lll)
A. Elisabeth Mülleim , 13J.
A.Martha Mülleim l4J.
Cecilia Baumbach , 15J.
Maria Elisabeth Eifert , 14J., (T. d. Joh. GeoEg E., Jäger, s.S.lll)
1725
Ostern Johannes Werner , Husare b.Landgr.15J.
Wilhelm Ludwig Wieseil, 14J. , (S. d. Diederich W., Oberförster, s.S.109)
George Ludwig Braun , 14J.
Joh. Henrich Stietz , 14J. , (S. d. ?Johannes St., Hofschmied, s.S.lll)
Samuel Babst , 14J. , (S. d. George Papst, Meisterkoch, s.S.118)
Joh. Christoph Niis5 , 15J.
Joh. Wilhelm Beyersdorf , 14J. , (S.d. Frantz B.»Marställer, s.S.117)
Valentin Schweinebraten , 14J. , (S.d. Johannes Sch., Vorreiter, s.S.120)
Friedrich Henrich Müller , 14J.,(S. d.Johannes M., Heckenbinder, s.S.118)
Joh.Hermann Heydeloff , 14J., (S.d. Jost Henrich H., Vorreiter, s.S.118)
Frl.Ganpl.Sophia v.Boyneburg , (T.d.H.General u.Oberjägermstr v.B., s.S. 120)
Cornelia Catharina Henckel , 14J., (T.d. Joh. Jacob H., Kannerdiener, s.S.114)
Anna Gerdraut Mutiliet , 14J. , (T. d. Gerhard M., Hofchirurg, s.S.116)
Wilhelmina Charlotta Gunckel , 14J., (T.d.Joh. Christian G., Hoffischer 118)
Maria Elisabeth Schröder , 14J.
Margretha Elisabeth Bender , 14J. , (T. d. Johannes B., Sattelknecht, s.S.lJ. 6 )
Maria Elisabeth Babst , 15J., (T. d. George P., Mundkoch, s.S.112)
A. Elisabeth Hamstätt , 14J., (T. d. ?Michael H., Reitknecht, s.S.122)
Rosina Maria Schumann , 15J., (T. d. ?Valentin Bernhard Sch.»Musicus,s.S. 126)
A. Elisabeth Strube , 14J., (T. d. Burchard St., Reitknecht, s.S.115)