Full text: Die Kasseler Altstadt zur Zeit des Landgrafen Karl (Bd. 1)

- 63 - 
30. 8 . Joh. Henrich Schuchardt , Schneider, S.d .Mstr Joh. Melchior Sch. ,Bg.u. 
Schneider zu Homberg 
Elisabeth Clausen, T.d.+Mstr Joh.Friedrich C., Spohrer u.Bg. 
17.10. Mstr Joh. Friedrich Freytag (Feilenhauerp.d.Joh. Ifertin F., Feilenhauer (s.S.402) 
Elisabeth Holtzhauer , , T.d. +Joh. H. , Gren.unt.hfstl.Durchl.Truppe 
23.10. Mstr Henrich Sieberth , S.d.-fMstr Joh. S., Bg. u. Bäcker 
Juliana Engelhardt , T.d. H. Friedrich Otto E. , Kirchenältester b.Freih.Gem. 
19.11. Mstr Joh. Eckhardt Dallwig , Bg. u. Schneider, S.d+Joh.Conrad D. ,fstl.Feuerwerker 
Ikria Elisabetha Simon , T.d.+Mstr Stephan S. , Bg. u. Hufschmied 
21.11. H. Joh. Philipp Mathias, jur.utriusque licentiatus u.practicus zu Sc hmalkal den 
S.d.+H. Joh. Peter M.,fstl.hess. Commercienrat u. Stadtschultheiß 
Dorothea Juliana Dolaeus , T.d.+H.Joh. D. , weitberiihmter Dr.med. ,fstl.hess.Rat, 
u. Ober-Leibmedicus 
22.11. H. Joh. Christoph Schultz proßTJhrmacher ,S.d.H.I%thias Sch. ,GroßUhrmacher(+l731,78J.) 
Cath. Hellmuth , T.d.Mstr Nicolaus H.,Bg.u.Hufschmied 
28.11. Mstr Joh. Herman Wenzel , Bg. u. Bäcker,S.d.Mstr Joh.Caspar W. ,Bg.u.Bäcker 
A. Elisabeth Adam , T.d.Mstr Joh. Henrich A.auch!? Bg.u.Schreiner! 
2.12. Nicolaus Vorwerck (Tuhnrann.S.BQR") S.d. +EliasV., Soldat 
A. Martha Müller , Wwe d. Conrad M., Wagen- u. Schirrmstr b.hfstl.Durchl. 
13.12. Mstr Joh. Tobias Helmcke , Bg.u.Raschmacher, S.d.+Mstr Conr.H. ,Bg.u.Raschm. 
A. Magdalena Heylgenberg , T.d. +Philip H., Bg.u.Schuhmacher 
27.12. Mstr Adolph Groß , Dachdecker, S.d.+Mstr Nicolaus G. ,Bg.u.Dachdecker 
A. Martha Schultze , T.d. Mstr Gernand Sch., Schneider in Ehlen 
1716 
20. 1 . Conrad Schantze (Rmuer,S.S..40Ü, S.d.Hans Henrich Sch. Einw. zu Wolfsanger 
A. Maria Müller , T.d.+Ludwig M., Bg. u. Einw. in Treysa 
23. 1. Mstr Joh. Peter Bücher , S.d. Mstr Joh. B. , Schreiner 
A. Martha Schütz , T.d.Conrad Sch., Leibkutscher b.Erbprinz 
(Kramer,s.S.412) 
23. 1. Johannes Wilcke, S.dl+Hans Henrich W. , Bg. u. Brauer (auf Cbnsistorialbefehl) 
Maria Elisabeth Frölich , T.d. Johannes F.,Einw. zu Kirchditmold 
6 . 2. Johannes Wiedekind, Gardereiter unt.Obrist Schlieben Comp. ,S.d.+Michael W., 
Bg. in Niedenstein 
A. Rosina Seidel , T. d .-Hl.Christian S.aus KiHte/Waldeckisch, Zinnmstr b.Graf v.Uhldeck 
13. 2. Joh. Berndt Kersten , Bg. u. Hutmacher,S.d.Henrich K., Bg.u.Hutmacher 
A. Gerdraut Schmaltz , T.d.Mstr Bernhard Sch., Bg. u. Metzger 
24. 3. Joh. Andreas Blum , Schuhmacher, S.d. Joh. Blum , Brauknecht 
A. Martha Kniest, Wwe d. Mstr Philipp K., Schuster 
15. 4. Joh. Jost Kauffmann , Glasschleifer, Wwr 
A. Magdalena Schumburg , T.d. +Hermann Sch., Schäfer in Wehlheiden
	        

Note to user

Dear user,

In response to current developments in the web technology used by the Goobi viewer, the software no longer supports your browser.

Please use one of the following browsers to display this page correctly.

Thank you.