Full text: Die Kasseler Altstadt zur Zeit des Landgrafen Karl (Bd. 1)

103 - 
31.10. Martin Schmidt , Tagelöhner, Wwr , Bg. 
A. Gerdruth Bürger , T.d.+Joh. George B., Einw.zu Wahlershausen/Cassel 
4.11. Mstr Joh. Jacob Herwig , Bg. u. Weißgerber ,S.d.4Mstr Joh.Friedrich H., 
Bg. u. Weißgerber 
Johanna Magdalena Hartmann, T.d.Mstr Cornelius H., Bg.u.Bäcker 
11.11. Joh. Daniel Gießler , Porteur, Wwr 
A. Elisabeth Koch , T.d.+Johannes K., Schulmstr zu Obervorschütz 
f+F ca 23.11.38) 
11.11. Gregorius Rieße , (Schneider), , S.d.+H.Andreas R., Hofglasschneider 
A. Martha Neumann , T.d.+Mstr Arendt N., Bg.u.Dachdecker 
13.11. Joh. Ludwig Hering , Schneider, S.d. Hartmann H.,Schneider u. Einw.zu Oberkaufungen 
A. Barbara Friedrich, T.d.+Christian F. , Bg.u.Messerschmied zu Schmalkalden 
- vorehel. Verkehr, Consistorialbefehl 
20.11. H. Simon Henrich Kretschmer , Hof riemer,S.d.-fH.Joh.George K. ,Hofriemer 
Nfaria Catharina Schiede, T.d.H.Joh. George Sch., Bg.u.Wollentuchmacher 
27.11. Mstr Joh. Friedrich Bölcke , Schlosser,S.dlReinhard B., Bg.u.Schuhmacher 
Christina Margaretha Wilhelm , T.d.Mstr Johannes W. , Bg.u.Schneider 
1733 
6 . 1. Johannes Kones , Diener b. H. v. Schwärtzell,S.d.-Hfenrich K.,Einw.zu Zella/Ziegenh. 
Maria Elisabeth Eskuchen , T.d.Mstr Justus E., Bg.u.Bäcker 
7. 1. Mstr Joh. Henrich Weitzell , Bg.u.Maurermstr, Wwr 
Maria Elisabeth Rhode , T.d.+Joh.Henrich R., Einw. in Hoof 
13. 1. Conrad Föckel , Tagelöhner, Wwr 
Dorothea Elisabeth Knatz , T.d.+Mstr Joh. K., Bäcker zu Niedenstein 
22. 1. Jacob Weitzel, Bg. u. Maurer, S.d.+Mstr Engelhard W. ,Bg.u.Kriegsmaurermstr 
Nfaria Elisabeth Adel, , T.d. Conrad A. , Leineweber zu Battenhausen/Haina 
12. 2. Mstr Joh. Melchior Schmitt, Bg. u. Schneider , S.d. J.George Sch., Metzger 
zu Oberkaufungen 
Maria Elisabeth Reinbold, T.d+Mstr Joh. R.,Schneider 
19. 2. Conrad Kan , Bg. u. Dachdecker, S.d. Joh. Jost K.,Bg.u.Leineweber 
A. Catharina Schäffer , T.d+Joh. George Sch., Bg.u.Schneider in Ziegenhain 
24. 2. Mstr Joh. Christoph Nelle , Schlosser,S.d.iMstr Joh.N., Windmüller zu 
Schackstedt/Anhalt 
A. Martha Wennerhold , T.d. Niclas W. , Brauknecht 
3. 3. Mstr Joh. Reinhard Adam , B g.u. Sehr einer, S.d.lMstr Johannes A., Bg.u. Schreiner 
A. Christina Wagner , T.d.+Mstr Joh. Henrich W., Bg.u.Maurermstr 
10. 3. Mstr Johannes Calde , Bg. u. Bäcker, S.d.Conrad C., Einw. zu Lohne 
Gerdruth Elisabeth Meth , Wwe d.Joh. Henrich M., Bäcker 
Joh. George Sommer , Wollenkämmer, Wwr 
A. Maria Rose , Wwe d. Joh. George R., Armenvogt 
18 , 3 .
	        

Note to user

Dear user,

In response to current developments in the web technology used by the Goobi viewer, the software no longer supports your browser.

Please use one of the following browsers to display this page correctly.

Thank you.