175
173
1920
3.11. Nadel, Helene
Friedrich N., Schlosser
Josephine Heß
3.11. Nadel, Polene
tf
it
25. 5. Neuberger, David
Alfred N., Kaufmann
Olga Emden
14. 3. Oberbrunner, Ilse
Isaak 0., städt.Arbeiter
A. Elisabeth Bolz
28. 1. Oppenheim, Ilse
Albert 0., Fabrikant
Meta Rebekka Nolde (mos)
13.12. Oppenheim, Lotte
Leopold 0., Dr. jur.
Gertrud Lieberg
1.10. Oppenheim, Marianne
Louis 0., Kfm. Rentn.
Gertrud Frank
21. 7. Plaut, Franz Leopold
Ernst P., Bankkfm.
Else Rosenberg
13. 2 . Plaut, Lieselotte
Max P., Bankier
Marie Albersheim
31. 3. Plaut Manfred
Siegfried (Fritz) P.,Kfm.
Eleon. Samuel
5.12. Pragerj Dorothea
Julius Joseph P., Dr.med.
Lotte Adelheid Badt
30.11. Rosenblatt, Arno
Siegmund R., Fleischermstr Else Schwab
28. 6 . Rosengarten, Elfriede
Gustav R., Schlosser
Klara Karoline Falkenstein
7JT2. Rosenthal, Karla
Paul R., Kaufmann
Ida Stern
6 . 2 . Rothschild, Doris
Theodor R., Zahnarzt
Bettina Schiff
26. 7. Sachs, Irmgard
Wilhelm S., Ingenieur
Kaethe Fuß
22.10. Salomon, Werner
Eugen S., Arzt
Berta Wertheim
30. 1. Samson / Frank
Siegfried S., Kaufmann
Marie Luise Schulze (ev.)
10. 9. Schönewald, Alice Elfriede Albert Sch., Kaufmann
Bella Silberstein
18. 9. Schrani, Adi
Jette Krug
11.11. Schreiber, Anna
Abraham Sch,, Kaufmann
Lea Schreiber
26.10. Selzer, Caecilie
Karl,S., Kassierer
Gibbel Hausner
9. 5. Singer, Max
Samuel Madka S., Weber
Elli Rosenberg
14. 2. Sokol, Klara Jenny
Salomon S., Uhrmacher
Riwka Landsmann
9. 8 . Stranz, Wilhelm
May S., Reisender
—
30. 8 . Switkes vel Wittels, Hans
Julius S.v.W., Ingenieur
Auguste Helene Joh.Goldbeck
18. 8 . Traugott, Ernst Artur
Salli T.,
Paula Cohn
28.11. Voigt, Hans
Franz V., Bildhauer (ev.)
Erna Schönstäedt
24. 5. Wallach, Marie Luise
Otto John.Louife W.:, .
.,,Sophie Gertr. Baorann-Piccard
20. 6 . Wallerstein, Rolf Max
Henri Hugo W.,
Jenny Stern
29. 1. Weinberg, Robert
Heinr, W., Straßenbahnführer
Estern Pülvermacher
23. 5. Wertheim, Anneliese
26. 4. Wertheim, Irmgard
10.10. Wertheim, Karl Heinz
4. 6 . WeHAeim, Manfred
9. 5. Zinger, Max
Hans W., Kaufmann
Siegmund W., Kaufmann
Paul W., Bankier
Meyer W., Viehhdl.
landwirtsch.Praktikant —
Helene Roos (mos^)
Johanna Kohlhagen
Gerda Goldschmidt
Nanny Windmüller