Full text: Königlich Preußischer Staatsdienst-Kalender für den Regierungsbezirk Cassel (1900)

390 
Alphabetisches Orts-Verzeichnis 
Midi 
Pf«-- 
ÄmtSg. 
7lt«ig 
wf-r. 
Amttq 
Unterbienhof 
Gersfeld 
07 
298 
Völzberg 
Gelnhausn 
282 
Unterbimbach 
Fulda 
288 
.Bogclsbur«,, H. Gbz 
Eschwege 
55 
260 
Unterdaffen, H. 
Fulda 
69 
285 
Volkers 
Schmalkld 
63 
321 
Unterdörmbach 
Fulda 
69 
285 
Volkershof, H. 
Ziegnhain 
35 
308 
UntereberSberg 
Gersfeld 
45 
298 
Volkhardingbausn 
K d Tw iste 
315 
Untergeis 
Hersfeld 
265 
Volkmarsen, Sr AO 
Wolfhagn 
4 3 
276 
Unterhaun 
Hersfeld 
45 
265 
Volksen 
Rinteln 
61 
324 
Unterhausen (oder 
Marburg 
307 
Vollmarshausen 
Cassel, L. 
52 
258 
Hausen) 
68 
Vollmcrsburg 
Hersfeld 
45 
265 
Unterhorwiedcn,H 
Fulda 
286 
Vollmerz 
Schlüchtrn 
«-> 
295 
Unterhof 
Gersfeld 
298 
Vollung, H. 
Witzenhsen 
56 
256 
Untcrhühnrain 
GerSfeld 
298 
Vordereselsbrunn 
Gersfeld 
289 
Untermtttbach 
Gersfeld 
298 
Vorderstcllberg 
Gersfeld 
289 
Nntcrmittclberg 
Gersfeld 
298 
Unterneurode 
Hersfeld 
45 
273 
Wabern 
Fritzlar 
34 
262 
Unterreichenbach 
Gelnhausn 
5 S 
7o 
282 
Wachenbuchen 
Hanau, L. 
50 
289 
Unterrieden 
Witzenhsen 
53 
278 
Wachthaus, H. 
Cassel, L. 
51 
258 
Unterrosphe 
Marburg 
26 
3,3 
Wachtküppel 
Gersfeld 
298 
Unterrückersbch. W 
Gersfeld 
66 
290 
Wächtersbach, St. 
Unterschönau 
Schmalkld 
63 
6 4 
322 
Schl. u. A. O. 
7R 
Untersimtshausen 
Marburg 
26 
313 
( Wz.) 
Gelnhausn 
7 0 
297 
Untersotzbach 
Gelnhausn 
58 
70 
282 
Wagenfurtb 
Melsungen 
32 
267 
Unterstoppel 
Hünfeld 
4 5 
6 8 
283 
Wahl, H. 
Fulda 
285 
Unterufhausen 
Hünfeld 
67 
284 
Wahlershausen 
Cassel, L. 
52 
258 
Unterwehl 
Gersfeld 
298 
Wahlert 
Schlüchtrn 
5 9 
70 
63 
294 
Uiitcnvchlgrabcn, H. 
Unterweisenborn 
Gersfeld 
298 
Wables 
Schmalkld 
321 
Hersfeld 
45 
273 
Wahlshausen 
Ziegnhain 
7 5 
72 
309 
Unterwiegrain, H. 
Fulda 
69 
285 
WablsbausnsVer- 
Unterziehers, H. 
Fulda 
65 
286 
nawablshausen) 
Hofgeismr 
43 
276 
Urlettich, H. 
Eschwcge 
57 
256 
Wabnhausen 
Cassel, L. 
51 
258 
Usseln 
Eiscnbcrg 
316 
Waitzrodt, H. 
Hofgeismr 
4 2 
263 
Uttershausen 
Fritzlar 
34 
262 
Walburg 
Witzenhsen 
54 
266 
Uttrichshausen 
Schlüchtrn 
6 0 
7 Ü 
295 
Waldau 
Cassel, L. 
52 
258 
Waldcck, St. 
Eder-Kr. 
317 
Vaake 
Hosgeismr 
43 
276 
Waldensberg, k. 
Gelnhausn 
5 8 
70 
297 
Basbeck 
K.d. Twiste 
315 
Waldgirmes 
Biedenkopf 
320 
Batter ode 
Witzenhsen 
56 
25,; 
Waldkappel, St. 
Eschwege 
57 
256 
Veckerhagen, Fl., 
A.O. n.Obf.Gbz. 
Wallau 
Biedenkopf 
319 
Hofgeismr 
4.7 
7 t 
276 
Wallenstein, D. u. 
Vritenbof 
Gersfeld 
298 
ff. Gbz. 
Homberg 
37 
304 
Beitstcinbach 
Fulda 
70 
293 
Wallings, H. 
Hünfeld 
69 
291 
Velmeden 
Witzenhsen 
54 
266 
Wallroth 
Schlüchtrn 
5 9 
295 
Verna 
Homberg 
37 
302 
Waltersbrück 
Fritzlar 
32 
305 
Vernawahlshausn 
Hofgeismr 
43 
27«; 
Waltringhausen 
Rinteln 
62 
325 
Viehhaus, H. 
Eschwege 
57 
255 
Wambach, H. 
Kirchhain 
28 
310 
Biermünden und 
Wanfried, St., 
Rg. Gbz. 
Frankenbg 
2 9 
7 7 
303 
A. O. u. ff. Gbz. 
Eschwege 
55 
277 
Viesebeck 
Wolfhag n 
43 
278 
Wangershausen 
Frankenbg 
•2 9 
303 
Vilbach 
Gelnhausn 
74 
293 
Wannhöfe 
Schlüchtrn 
70 
294 
Vockerode 
Eschwcge 
56 
255 
Waroldern «Nied.- 
Vockerode 
Melsungen 
33 
275 
u.Oberwaroldrn) K.d. Twiste 
315 
Vockerode, H. 
Rotenburg 
46 
269 
Warzenbach 
Marburg 
26 
313 
Vöhl, Fl. 
Frankenbg 
30 
312 
Wasenberg 
Ziegnhain 
35 
312 
Völkershain 
Homberg 
37 
304 
Waßmuthshausen 
Homberg 
37 
304 
Völkershausen 
Eschwcge 
55 
277 
Wattenbach 
Cassel, tz. 
52 
27 l 
Völkershausen, 
Eschwege 
Wege 
Eder-Kr. 
317 
Rg. Gbz. 
55 
277 
Wehlgraben 
Gersfeld 
298
        

Note to user

Dear user,

In response to current developments in the web technology used by the Goobi viewer, the software no longer supports your browser.

Please use one of the following browsers to display this page correctly.

Thank you.