322 Alphabetisches Orts-Verzeichniß.
1 Kreib (.viiiw.a
) Pr-
slits £1
1 Jiceio
Steinbach
Hünfeio
33
4 !>
230
Teichhof, H.
1 Witzenhs.i
Gersfeld
16
224
Steinbach
Gers seid
50
235
Teufelsäcker
238
& teinbof
Gersfeld
237
Teufelsstein
Gersfeld
16
238
Steinberg, H.
Fulda
237
Teufelsthal, H.
Eschwege
227
Steinbruch, H.
Fulda
46
232
Toaiden
Gersfeld
50
235
Steinbruch
Fulda
46
237
T miau
Gersfeld
50
238
Skeindorf
Homberg
10
1266
Tbalbausen, H.
Hersfeld
25
270
Steinhaus, H.
Fulda
46
232
Tdalhof, H.
Schlüchtrn
31
246
Steinbaus
Fulda
43
233
Toal-Jtter
Vöbi
39
256
Steinbkcken
Gersfeld
238
Tbeobaldêhof
Uersfeld
3 <
235
Steinküppel
Gersfeld
1
238
Thiergarten, H.
Fulda
46
232
Steinrück
Gersfeld
238
Tburnbosbach
Eschwege
21
215
Steinwand
Gersfeld
1 Ml
238
Tiefen bach, H.
Frankenbq
38
255
Steinwandsböfe
Fulva
45
232
Tiefengruben
Fulda
4b
237
Steinwisterhof
Fulda
234
Todemann
Rinteln
23
260
Stellberg
GerSfeld
150
238
Todenhausen
Ziegnbain
42
258
Stendorf
Hünfelv
! 44
236
Todenhausen
Marburg
38
257
Sterbfritz
Schluchtrnjj 32
246
(Deutsch.)
Sterkelshausen
Rotenburgs 18
269
Todenhausen, frz.
Marburg
41
257
Sternb-rg, H.
Hersfeld
124
268
Colonie
Sterzbausen
Marburg
! 39
257
Todenwartb, H.
Schmalk.d
26
270
Stiedenrode, H.
Witzenhse»
21
228
Topfenmühle
Gersfeld
50
237
Stillerthor-Meier.
Schmalkld.
125
270
Tränkhof
Gersfeld
237
Srillerzergrund, H
Fulda
46
237
Trätzdof, H.
Fulda
44
234
Stöckels
Fulda
46
233
Trages, H.
Gelnhaus»
30
244
Stöckelshof
Fulda
45
232
Treisbach
Marburg
38
256
Stöckhof
Sch'üchtrn
47
245
Treisbach, H.
Frankenvg
35
249
Stölzingen, H.
Meli ungen
20
272
Treisbach
Fulda
)5
233
Stollenschmiede
Rotenburg
19
267
Treischfeld
Hünfeld
44
2U
Stolzenbach
Hamberg
6
263
Trendelburg, St.
Hofgeismr
11
216
Stolzbausen
Melsungen
20
272
Treysa, St., Ä.O.
Ziegnhain
41
256
Storchsbof
Gersfelo
238
Treysbach, H.
Ziegnbain
i2
25 7
Siork (Ober-und
Trie sch, H.
Rotenbur.»
267
Unter-)
Fulda
46
237
Triftbof, H.
Fulda
45
233
Strang
Fritzlar
6
223
Trockenbach, H.
Z-egnhain
4
253
Straßenhäuschen
Gersfeld
1
237
Trockenerfurth
Homoerg
l> i
263
Strauch, H.
Fulda
45
232
Trubenhausen
'-eLitzenbsen
16
221
Streblöhof
Gersfeld
4 7
238
Trunsbach, H.
Rotenburg
18
269
Streitberg
Gelnhaus n
247
Trusen
schmaltld
26
270
Struckbof
Rinteln
22
Rinteln
Strücken
Rinteln
22
260
Uchtdorf
22
260
Struth
îchmalkld
26
270
Udenborn
Fritzlar
t)
220
Struthof
Gersfeld
235
Udenhain
Geln hausn
30
247
Struthöfe
Fulda
46
237
Udenbausen
Hofgeismr
21
221
Südhagen
Rinteln
24
259
Uengsterode
Witzendsen
Schlüchtrn
221
Süß
Rotenburg
19
257
Uerzell
47
245
Sulhof
Fulda
46
236
Uffhausen
Fulda
44
23 4
Sulzhof
Fulda
46
236
Ulfen
Rotenburg
19
271
Sunbhos
Melsungen
7
220
Ulrichsbergerhöse
Schlüchtrn
il
245
Ulmbach
Schlüchtrn
4/
245
Tann
Hersfeld
25
265
Unqedanken
Fritzlar
4 8
220
Tann
GerSfeld
33
235
Unbausen
Eschwege
19
225
Tanncnbcrg, H.
Rotenburg
19
267
Unkenhof
Gersfeld
10
235
Tanncnoof, H.
Fulca
46
232
Unshausen
Homberg
266
Tannenhof, H.
Fulda
46
237
Unter-Albsbausen
Melsungen
17
266
Tannenhof
GerSfeld
238
Unter - .'Utenrain,
Fulda
45
233
Tannenhof
Gersfeld
235
H»