Full text: Einwohnerbuch Stadt und Landkreis Kassel (Jg. 104.1940)

Mönchehof 
399 
Teil 
»uttron Ludwig Werkmstr. 85 
k,obes Martin 59 
Syburg August 86 
^ Erich 146 
, Qtto 93 
_ Kwe. 86 
ftifclmaitn Heinrich Schlosser 100 
sieglet Thilo 134 
fgßc Georg Vorarbeiter 101 
' Qonrab Steindrucker 6 
_ Dühelm Fbkarbeiter 93 
gcln Karl Fleischerei 31X> 
jgendop Willi Autoschlosser 102 
ohl Albert 21 
Luler Ferdinand Schreiner 31 
^ Ludwig Schreiner 8 
xwalü Heinz 79 
Ferdinand Peter 113 
ziohr Heinrich Installateur 108 
Kiedrich Wwe. 112 
^ürmeyer Heinrich Fabrikant 49 
Ziirmeycr L Witte Maschinenfbk. f. Mühlen 
bau «-* Immenhs. 219 
fagcl Gustav Rentner 29 
Kante Wilhelm Rbahnarbeiter 112 
Serke Georg Dreher 130 
Seselta Bruno 87 
- Marie Wwe. 87 
Siebcler Ernst Werkmstr. 11 
- Heinrich Werkmstr. 11 
Slcmb Josef 26 
Säbel Hans Arbeiter 105 
Soßmann Ernst Schlosser 16 
- Friedrich Buchhalter 11 
- Georg Fbkarbeiter 61 
- Georg Landwirt 1 
- Gustav Tapeziermstr. 91 
- Heinrich Klempner 114 
- Heinrich Landwirt 5 
- Heinrich Oberpostschaffner i. R. 83 
- Heinrich Pensionär 70 
- Hermann 50 
- Jakob Schreiner 128 
- Üonrad Rbahnassistent 16 
- Ludwig Fbkarbeiter 123 
- Wilhelm 78 
- Wilhelm 95 
- Willi Arbeiter 50 
- Wwe. 95 
- Wwe. 84 
brasmeier Georg 83 
krebe Karl 72 
Stoß Adolf 42 
- Heinrich Kolonialwarenhdlg. 18 
Mts Heinrich 25 
~ Johannes Küfer 45 
- Karl Bürogehilfe 109 
Sutfncdjt Arbeiter 23 
baase Konrad 137 
hartmann Christoph Rbahnweichensteller 
i. R. 62 
~ Georg Gartenaufseher 47 
- Dilbelm 129 
btiderich Elise Wwe. 36 
öriter Johannes Schlosser 67 
veller Wwe. 93 
örlmke Ernst 11 
vöhmann Gustav Arbeiter 104 
~~ Konrad Invalide 104 
- Ludwig 21J4 
b°rn Jakob Arbeiter 76 
öarold Karl Rbankinspektor 106 
Huser August 48 
Jordan Adolf 110 
— Heinr. Rbahnweichensteller 3834 
— Heinr. Schreiner 27 
Kanngießer Ernst Werkmstr. 70 
Kaßner Ernst 12 
Kaufmann Otto Schreinermstr. 141 
Kiem Christian 23 
Kirchhofs Willi Friseur 75 
Klapp Ferdinand Pensionär 116 
Klein Heinrich 93 
Klimpe Harry 60 
Kniericm Karl Gastwirt 48 
Kolbe Wilhelm 72 
— Wilhelmine Wwe. 12 
Krause Wwe. 9 
— Lina Wwe. 93 
— Wilh. Haus- und Küchengeräte, Eifen- 
waren j-« Immenhs. 341 
— Wilhelm Kfm. 9 
Krebs Emil Schuhmacher 90 
Kreis Wilhelm Landwirt 54 
Krohne Anna Wwe. 36 
— Georg 334 
— Johannes 50 
Krug Georg 120 
— Matthias 136 
Kiihnewcg Heinrich Landwirt und Fleisch 
beschauer 40 
Kumpe Dora Wwe. 3834 
— Heinr. Borstenzurichterei und Fcllhdlg. 82 
— Heinrich Buchhalter 81 
— Konrad Rbahnschmied 38 
— Sophie Wwe. 25 
— Will). Borstenzurichterei u. Fellhandlg. 81 
Kurzenkuabe Christoph Landwirt 14 
Kwaschneü Gottfried 99 
Lamprecht Ludwig Schreiner 58 
Lange Martin Rbahnsktr. 39 
Lecke Elise Wwe. 1234 
— Fritz Landwirt 7 
Lenzing Georg 127 
— Wwe. 105 
Lichtenhahn Willi 63 
Löber Erich Rbahnweichensteller 35 
— Hans 143 
Lotze Heinrich Schlosser 79 
— Karl 59 
Lotzgesell Heinrich Rbahner 42 
Ludolph Karl Rbahnsktr. 44 
Meining Richard 99 
Methe Karl 84 
Meyfarth Fritz 101 
Michel Karl Walzmeister 87 
Mickley Willi Ingenieur 53 
Moll Auguste Wwe. 1234 
— Konrad Invalide 1534 
— Wilhelm Arbeiter 1534 
— Wilhelm 118 
Müller Heinrich Kommunalbeamter 65 
— Heinrich Schuhmacher 102 
Neusel Christoph Rbahnassistent 2 
Nordmann Heinrich 44 
Obermann Heinrich 74 
Pape Erich Klempner 123 
Paul Gg. Arbeiter 125 
Persch August Schreinermstr. 32 
— Justus'Dreher 124 
— Konrad Dreher 31 
— Wilhelm 64 
— Wwe. 64 
Peter Christoph Landwirt 19 
— Erasmus Rbahnassistent 75 
— Friedrich Handelsmann 113 
— Sabine Wwe. 24 
— Moritz Kfm. 30 
— Wilhelm Gastwirt 3 
Pfaff Heinrich 94 
Pfläging Else Wwe. Landwirtin 28 
— Gerhard Landwirt 22 
Pietreck Johannes Invalide 56 
Pötter Georg 98 
Rahn Willi Schlosser 131 
Range Heinrich Borstensortierer 41 
Reinemann Frieda Wwe. 23 
— Justus Borstensortierer 46 
— Wilhelm 144 
Reubcr Daniel Postschaffner 9)4 
Reuse Ernst Arbeiter 74 
— Friedrich Pflasterer 98 
— Heinrich Arbeiter 45 
— Konrad Weißbinder 69 
— Marie Wwe. 79 
Römer Karl Gartenwirtschaft Waldeslust 73 
Weimar 19 
— Peter 84 
Rudolf Johannes Schmied u. Landwirt 20 
Rühl Christian Schreiner 132 
— Johannes Fbkarbeiter 59 
Saul Christian 33 
— Heinrich 94 
Sanier Konrad Beamter 111' 
Schäfer Hans 108 
— Karl Steinrichter 87 
Schall Dora Wwe. 89 
— Georg 89 
Scharf Emil Schmied 110 
Scharff Hans Techniker 58 
Schaub Georg 55 
— Johannes Invalide 55 
Scherer Oberlandjäger 107 
Schmidt August Arbeiter 145 
— Georg Arbeiter 92 
— Karl 113 
— Wilhelm Arbeiter 140 
Schönewolf Elias 15 
Schreck Heinrich Gespannführer 77 
Setzekorn Wwe. 78)4 
— Georg Wwe. 37 
— Heinrich 78)4 
— Konrad Invalide 37 
Siebert August 21 
— Jakob Gemeinderechner 13 
Specht Max 94 
Steins Hermann 35 
Stoebener Wilh. Oberpostschaffn. i. R. 60 
— Heinrich Arbeiter 117 
Stüwe Robert 61 
Träbing Heinrich 61 
Trampedach Wwe. 76 
Vitt Heinrich I 114 
— Heinrich II 1234 
Vinson Albert 48 
Waldmann Georg 8 
Werner Adam 135 
Wetzel August 26 
Wiegand Ernst 27 
— Elise Wwe. 27 
Wienand Martin Bahnwärterhaus 
— August 90 
Witzel Christoph Rbahnschreiber 72 
Ziegler Albert 90 
Zülch Konrad 78
	        

Note to user

Dear user,

In response to current developments in the web technology used by the Goobi viewer, the software no longer supports your browser.

Please use one of the following browsers to display this page correctly.

Thank you.