- 726 -
22.
1.
Schmitt, A. Maria*
16.
2.
Grandidier, Henrich*
30.
3.
Schindehütte, A. Maria*
30.
3.
Simon, Joh. Jacob*
8.
4.
Grose, Maria*
12.
4.
Rüger, Martha*
22.
4.
Siebert , Johannes*
29. 4.
Engelhard, Joh. Arnold*
4.
5.
Winther, Joh. Frantz*
18.
5.
Heine, Cath. Elisabeth*
10.
6.
Gundelach , Jost *
24.
6.
Armbröster , Joh. Henrich*
19. 7.
Blume , Johannes *
2.
8.
Fraas, Maria Elisabeth
3. 8.
Late!? (Kaß!), Sebastian
9.
8.
Koch, Martha Gerdraut*
12.
8.
Schnegelberg , George*
21. 8.
Rüppel, Judith
30. 8.
Krug, ein Kind des Siechen]
30. 8.
Kleinschmitt, George
10.
9.
Homeyer, Catharina*
14. 9.
Landolt, Joh. Henrich*
14.
9.
Heiner, Susanna
15.
9.
Frühsorge, Joh. George
15? 9.
Spoor, Johannes*
20? 9.
Eckel, Engel*
22.
9.
Juncker, Joh.Eckebrecht* u.()
28. 9.
Müller, Maria Elisabeth
1.10.
Hofman, A. Martha*
2.10.
Lotheisen, Matthias
7.10.
Hoffman, Dorothea Magdalena*
8.10.
Fuchs , Conrad
8.10.
Fuchs, Christina Magdalena
8.10.
Kniest, A.Magdalena*
20.10.
Seibert, Maria Elisabeth
(Siebert)
26.10.
26.10.
Adam, A. Martha*
(e't
Bänder , Ernst
Ehefr.d.M.Gabriel Sch.,Sradtdecker 36J.
Kauf-u. Handelsmann 70J.20T.
Wwe d.H.Joh.Sch.,Pfr zu Elgershausen 70J.
S.d.+Anthon S., Schlosser 10J.-10W.
Wwe d.Jost G., Bg.u.Gasthalter 63J.7W.
Wwe d. M.Christoph R. ,Schuhmacher 63J. IM.
Bg. u. Bäcker 36J.18W.
S.d.M.Friedrich E., Bäcker 7J.2M.2T.
S.d.Mstr Arent W., Metzger 1J.10W.2T.
Wwe d.Mstr Joh. Jost H. , Braumstr 67J. 2M.
Koch 46J.44W.
S.d.Mstr Henrich A., Leineweber 13J.11W.
S.d.M.Christian Wilhelm B.,Fenstermacher 1J.9M.2T.
Ehefr.d.Joh. George F., Schuhmacher 41J.
S. d.M.Joh.Henrich L.(K.),Schneider 2J.(*10.8.04)
T. d.Mstr Joh.Ernst K.,Schneider 32W.3T.
S.d.Mstr Joh. Sch., Bäcker 2J.
Ehefr.d. Matthias R., Schneider
>fsverwalters Philipp M. K.
S.d.Joh. Wilhelm K.»Gardereiter
Wwe d.Mstr Liborius H.»Töpfer 81J.9W.
31J.2M.2T.
49 J.
1J.3M.
83J.4M.1T.
66J. 1 1/2M.
Schuhmachermstr
Wwe
S. d.Andreas F.,Feilenhauer
Braumstr
Wwe d.Nicolaus E.,Fuhrmann
gew. Schultheiß zu Rommershausen b.d.hochadel.H.v.Hoff68J.
T. d.M.Valentin M. ,Knopfmacher 3 1/2J.
Wwe d.M.Cornelius H., Lohgerber 73J.-7W.
S. d.Joh.Martin L., Gasthalter 3/4J.
T. d.Mstr Herman H., Schuster 33W.5T.
S. d. Justus David F. »Rgmtsfeidscher 3J.6M.
T. d.Justus David F., Rgmtsfeldscher 1J.
T.d.Mstr George K.Bg.u.Mstzger 1J.37W.1T.
T.d.Mstr Caspar S.» Wagner 1J.
T.d.M.Joh.Christoph A.,Schreiner 4J.3W.4T.
S.d.M.Christoph B.»Knopfmacher 1/2J.