668 -
10. 7. Boppenhausen, A. Christina
T. d. Joh .Georg B., Reiter u.Leibg.
44W.2T.
11. 7. Ehinger, Maria Elis ath
T.d.Henrich Christoph E., Lt
12W.
14. 7. Schüßler, Joh. Moritz unehel.
S. d. A. Maria Sch .Vater-.Caspar Qkither,Uhrmacher 12W.
15. 7. Blum, Cath. Elisabeth
T.d.M.Balthasar B., Maurer
6J.5M.
25. 7. Hose, Dorothea
Ehefr. d.Sebastian H.
59 J.
25. 7. Apel, Catharina
T.?(Ehefr??)d.Hans A.,Schäfer
82 J.
25. 7. Dornheime, Mathilde
Wwe d. Jacob D.
68J.9W.^
Neusei, Apollonia
29. 7. Holtzheuer, Joh. Wilhelm
29. 7. Braune, Ursula
31. 7. Prescher, Johanna Elisabeth
31. 7. Bindbeutel, Anna
Wwe d. Joh. Eckhard N.,Maurer 52J.
S.d. Wilhelm H.,(Handelsmann) 30T.
Wwe d. Joh. B. 57J.
Wwe d.Ehren Franz David P.,(Pfr) 22J.9M.
Ehefr. d. Thomas B., Reiter 68J.6M.14T.
1. 8. Hildewig, Johannes
S.d. M. Joh. Christoph H.(Bäcke^lJ.7M.
4. 8. Graffius, Rudolf Albrecht
S.d.Wilh.Dietrich G., Subcantor 1J.16W.
12. 8. Staubsand, Arnold
Conrect. emerit.
93J.5M.8T.
15. 8. Klaute, Elisabeth
T.d. Joh. Balthasar K., Auditor 3W.1T.
Vulteius, Joh.
Kanzler
81J.
19. 8. Eskuchen, Joh. Valentin
S.d.M.Joh.E., Bäcker
1J.7W.2T.
19. 8. Bischof, Joh. Philip
S.d.Nicolaus B., Schneider
40W.3T.
Roseman, A.Gerdraut
T. d.Nicolaus R v (Tw.hr K*etli f^.S.C/y)
1J.6M.3W.4T.
22. 8. Blume, Joh. Jacob
S.d.Joh. B., (Kramer)
1J.6M.16T.
25. 8. Kornhase, A. Elisabeth
T.d.Georg K 7 (t»^wi>«Mi l( j.fl-)
12J.6M.15T.
25. 8. Schickenberg, Henrich
Schneider
62J.
28. 8. Schmaltz, Elisabeth
Wwe d. Conrad Sch,(?fn ri
62 J. (j. U.yr,cki S.2U)
28. 8. Müller, Johannes
S.d. Henrich M., Stadtbender
5W.2T.
1? 9. Jungholtz, Johannes
Bürger
83J.8M.
1. 9. Bierwirt, Joh. Christoph
S. d. M. Joh. B. , Bg. u. Dachdecker
16W.3T.
6. 9. Dickhaut, Johannes
S.d.Moritz D.,(Schuhflicker)
1J.5M.3T.
15. 9. Baum, Georg Caspar
S.d.M.Caspar B., Conrector
2W.3T.
15. 9. Schopman, A. Gerdraut
T.d. Reinhard Sch.(Kramer)
3W . 3T .
22. 9. Precht, Maria
Wwe d.Caspar P.,(6enJJjx<(*-«.'lr«r)
58J.2M. M-S-H)
22. 9. Schneider, A. Martha unehel.
T.d.Juliane Sch.,Vater: Capitain Mey
IST.
26. 9. Mencke , U A. Elisabeth
T.d.Conrad M., Raschmacher
3J. O-A $40)
28. 9. Loos, Johannes
S.d. Joh.Nicolaus L. ,Constabel
(Drechsler)
1J.
7.10. Motz, Maria Elisabeth
14.10. Finck, Joh. Reinhard
Ehefr*d.11.Justin Eckhard M.,Lt. 30J.1M.24T.
geh. Boaennausen
S.d.Joh. F., Soldat 1J.9M.
21.10. Flemming, Johannes
Schneider, S.d.Conrad F.
75J.
23.10. Weitzell, Henrich
Hauskoch
66J.7M.2W.