- 54 -
22.10. Mstr Andreas Eskuchen , Bg. u. Bäcker, S.d.+Fhilip E., Einw.zu Altenbauna
A. Catharina Zahn , T.d.+Joh.Wilhelm Z., Bäcker
26.10. Henrich Heere , Renterey-amtsdiener Wwr
A. Catharina Kocheim ?, T.d.+Jost K., Bg.u.Bäcker in Wolfhagen
29.10. H. Joh. Nicolaus Leopold , hfsttlFortificationsconductor,S.d.H.Conrad Henrich L.,
Cap. u. Oberkriegscommissar
Martha Elisabeth Gunst , T.d.H.Joh. Philip G. , Ltn.u.hfstl.Wegeconmissar
12.11. H. Joh. Daniel Seibert , Bg. u. Buchbinder ,S.d.-fH.Joh.Daniel S. ,Stiß{«2schneider
A. Elisabeth Fernau , T.d.+H. Christoph F., Buchhändler
13.11. Anthonius Selßam , Tuchmacher, S.d.+Mstr Bernhard S., Tuchmacher
Martha Rust , T.d. Joh. Caspar R.
13.11. Johannes Muljrus, Garde du Corps b.Leibgarde zu Pferd, Wwr
A. Barbara Knauff , Wwe d. Joh.Michael Conrad K., Spennadelmacher
17.11. Mstr Joh. George Maus , Bg. u. Bäcker, Wwr
A. Catharina Zahn , Wwe d. H. Henrich Z., Corp.unt.hfstl.Durchl.
19.11. H. Nicolaus Hauman , Prediger d.h.Evangeliums zu Dörnberg
6.12. Mstr Johannes Bierwirth , Bg. u. Brauer, Wwr
Engel Homberg , T.d.+Johannes H., Ackermann aus Rothenditmold
29.12. Joh. Ernst Liider. Regimentsquartiermstr b. Grenad.-rgt, Wwr ( s .S.752'>
A. Martha Gpefre , T. d.H. G.,
1712
8 . 1. H. Johannes F(r)abarius , Kunstmaler, S.d.H.Johannes F.,Kunstmaler zu SchmaUcalden
A. Elisabeth Fischer , T.d.+Mstr Joh.M4t.tin F., Schreiner u.Einw. von Hoof •
/
11 . 1. Rudolph Hege(Gasthalter) S.d. Nicolaus H., Gasthalterd.Gold.Traube(s.S.75)
A. Christina Strube,T.d.+H.Joh. St., Kauf-u.Handelsm. in Eisenach
12. 1. Mstr Johannes Rehm (Röhm 1707 Hausbes.in Obergern.),Bg.u.Bäcker, W^r
A. Catharina Schaub , T.d. Joh. Sch., Wagner in Guxhagen
21. 1. H. Dr. Valentin Clemann (Clemens ),Dr. beider Rechte zu Schmalkalden (s.S.779^
Catharina Charlotta Murhard , T.d.H.Joh.Caspar M. ,hfstl. Landsecretarius
9. 2. Urban Schweinßberg , bürtig aus Deute
A. Elisabeth Kleim , Wwe d.Joh. Jost K., Brauer
11. 2. Ludwig Steuber , S.d.+Martin St., Wagner aus Dörnberg
A. Gertrud Bischoff , T.d. Israel B., Braumstr in Allendorf
12. 2. Georg Henrich Haffner , Bg.u.Kramer, Wwr
Dorothea Lückhard , T.d. Jacob L., Brauer