323
Alphabetische Orts -Perzcichmß.
Krtik (Drrw.X )
Psoi'ti
Iwtbq
■Hicii (Bttw.l >
PfarnI
Steinbach
Hünfeld
> 43
I 5 5
231
Tcichhof, H.
Witzenhsen
126
Steinbach
GerSfeld
161
236
Teufelsäcker
GerSfeld
Steinhof
GerSfeld
—
238
TeufelSstein
GerSfeld
125
Steinbcrq, H.
Fulda
156
238
Teufelstbal, H.
Eschwege
Steinbruch, H.
Fulda
156
233
Thaiden
GerSfeld
160
Steinbruch
Fulda
—
23*
Tbalau
GerSfeld
I6l
Steindorf
Homberg
120
267
Tbalbausen, H.
HerSfeld
135
Steinbauk, H.
Fulda
156
233
Tbalbof, H.
Schlüchtrn
141
SteinbauS
Fulda
155
234
Tbal-Jtter
Bobl
149
Steinbecken
Gersfeld
239
TbeobaldShof
GerSfeld
143
Steinkürpel
GerSfeld
239
Thiergarten, H.
Fulda
156
Steinrück
Gersfeld
239
Thurnhosbach
Eschwege
130
Steinwand
GerSfeld
161
239
Tiefenbach, H.
Frankrnbg
148
Steinwandshöfe
Fulda
156
233
Tirfknqruben
Fulda
156
Stcinwisterhof
Fulda
235
Todemann
Rinteln
132
^tcllberq
GerSfeld
161
239
Todenhausen
Zicgnhain
153
Stendorf
Hünfeld
154
237
Todenhausen
Marburg
14b
Stcrbfritz
Schlüchtrn
142
247
(Deutsch.)
Sterkelshausen
Rotenburg
128
270
Todenhausen, srz.
Marburg
151
Sternb.rq, H.
Hersfcld
134
269
Coleuie
Sterzbausen
Marburg
149
258
Todenwartb, H.
Schmalkld
136
Stiedenrode, H.
Witzenhsen
131
229
Toyfenmühle
Gers seid
161
Stillcrtbor - Mei-
Tränkbof
Gcrsseld
erei
Schmalkld'
135
271
Trätzhof, H.
Fulda
|55
Stillerzergrund,H
Fulda
156
238
Trages, H.
Gelnbausn
166
Stöckels
Fulda
156
234
Treisbach
Marburg
148
Stöckelsbof
Fulda
156
233
Treisbach, H.
Frankrnbg
145
Stöckbof
Sch'ücktrn
Melsungen
157
246
Treisbach
Fulda
155
Stölzinqen, H.
Stvllcnschmicde
130
273
Treischfeld
Hünfeld
154
Rotenburg
129
268
Trendelburg, St.
Hofgeismr
121
Stolzenbach
Hamberg
115
264
Treysa. St.,A.O.
Ziegnbain
152
Stolzbausen
Melsungen
130
273
Trcysbach, H.
Ziegnbain
152
Storchsbof
GerSfeld
239
Triesch, H.
Rotenburg
155
Stork (Ober- und
Triftbof, H.
Fulda
Unter-)
Fulda
1157
238
Trockenbach, H.
Ziegnhain
151
Strang
Fritzlar
116
225
Trockenerfurth
Homberg
115
Straßenbäuschen
GerSfeld
238
Trubenhausen
Witzenhsen
126
Strauch, H.
Fulda
156
233
Trunsbach, H.
Rotenburg
128
Streblshof
Gersftld
239
Trusen
Schmalkld
136
Streitberg
Gelnbausn
m
248
Rinteln
132
Strücken
Rinteln
132
261
Uchtdorf
Strutb
Schmal kld
136
271
Udenborn
Fritzlar
115
Struthof
GerSfeld
236
Udenhain
Gelnhausn
140
Strutböfe
Fulda
157
238
Udenhausen
Hofgeismr
Witzenhsen
118
Südhagen
Rinteln
133
260
Uengsterode
131
Süß
Rotenburg
129
268
Uerzell
Schlüchtrn
\\l 7 .
Sulbof
Fulda
156
237
Uffhausen
Fulda
\ 154
Sulzhof
Fulda
156
237
Ulfen
Rotenburg
1 129
Sundbof
Melsungen
116 i 222
UlrichSbergerböse
Schlüchtrn
i 157
1
Ulmbach
Schlüchtrn
\ b l
Tann
Hersfeld
135
'266
Unqedanken
Fritzlar
| 1:>8
Tann
! GerSfeld
143
1 236
Unbausen
Eschwege
129
Tannenberg, H.
Rotenburg
129
! 26 M
Unkenhof
Gcrsseld
|
119
Tannenbof, H.
> Fulda
157
253
Unshausen
Homberg
Tanncnhof, H.
! Fulda
—
238
Unter.RlbSbausen
Melsungen
127
Tannenbof
i Gersfeld
|239
Unter-Altenrain,
i Fulda
156
Tannenhof
i GerSfeld
236
H.
l
Lm!«q
¿25
239
239
228
236
239
271
247
257
236
233
218
256
238
261
259
258
258
271
238
238
234
245
257
250
234
232
219
257
258
268
234
254
264
223
270
271
261
222
248
223
223
246
235
272
246
246
222
226
236
267
267
| 234